Inloggen
Teamindeling jeugd 2018 - 2019 
MA1
MA2
Sanne Denneboom (K)
Nina Nooteboom (K)
Eline Aellerinck
Anna Achterberg
Juliette Langkamp
Yara Geesink
Farah Freij

Roos Kaspers
Jasmijn Timmers
Mayke de Vries
Nikki Wonnink
Maud Haak
Wieke Swidde
Amber Deppenbroek
Dian Pit
Quinty van Aalst
Meike Stratingh
Lynn Zwiers
Kitty Hofsink
Mila Krol
Pien Fortuin
Puck van den Beld
Renske Haafkes
Hanne Bok
Britt Hollink
Marthe Haafkes
Annelotte Blekkenhorst
Madelief v. Olst
Babette de Leeuw

Maureen IJzerman









MA3
MA4
Lotte Stege (K)
Emma Smit
Laura Papenborg

Janou Schuitemaker
Floor Schipper
Pien Oude Egberink
Aimee Tuinstra
Maud Stern
Isabel Wildenborg
Lauren Bent
Mirel Eijkelenkamp
Sam Pietersz
Emma Kuizinga

Aisha van der Moolen
Iza Zomerplaag
Leyla Sel
Fleur Alink
Emma ter Bogt
Roos van Urk
Carlijn Buscher
Manon Sterken

Renske van Doorn
Bente Bosscha
Loes Klunder
Jette Oude Booyink

Lisa Kroeze
Kirsten Vriesema
Djuna Lemmens
Emma Klaver

Mette Hofste







MB1
MB2
Ruth Laverman
Skipper de Jonge
Roos Ezendam
Isa Pals
Sophie Aellerinck
Chantal Oost
Lois Boerman
Vera Wevers
Emma de Vries
Maud Kruse
Puck Voortman
Sanne Hobbelink
Marlin Lammers
Marijn Hofsté
Isa Steenhuisen
Margaux Bergsma
Anouk Zwiers
Marre Berendsen
Britt Bosschers
Tess Leppink
Kiki de Leeuw
Mirte Valstar
Liselot van Petersen
Noa Mayeba
Marlou Wonnink
Maxime Leusink
Melody v.d. Wacht (K)
Demi Loos


Anne van Gils (K)






MB3
MB4
Sophie de Hoog
Anouk Sonneveldt
Anne ter Heegde 
Myrle Schipper
Toryll Oord
Marloes Baltink
Isabelle Scholten
Ebru Vaartjes
Isabelle Waleczek
Frederique Vos
Richelle Lochan
Tess Bornebroek
Roos Vaartjes
Olijn Stokkers
Suzanne Hogebrug
Kiki Kukken
Jade Cauli
Fenne van der Meer
Babet Ernst 
Bente de Jong
Jolien Zwierink
Melissa Dzebic
Emma van Mensfoort
Zoë Munnink
Maxime Brünen
Lois de Marini
Daniek Berfelo
Fleur Bakker
Ilse v.d. Veen (K)
Lynn Stege (K)






MB5
MB6
Amy van Corstanje
Nienke Leppen
Iris Lam
Femke de Bruin
Myrthe de Groot
Noa Nijlant
Ilse Posthuma
Pernille van Melle
Tosca Alink
Robin Cornelissen
Jonne Bolwerk 
Pien Bargeman
Esmee Olde Agterhuis
Fee Kloosterman
Elizangela Elferink
Karlijn Houdel
Puck Kesseler
Fleur Regelmann
Fleur Velhuizen
Jip Kwintenberg
Amber Helmhout
Jesaja Gorgis
Lysanne Messelink
Kimberley Moes
Robbin Vriesema
Lieke Nuijten
Robbyn Seckel (K)
Iris Kuitert


Karlijn Blekkenhorst






MC1
MC2
Wiep Bok (K) 
Marly van Ek (K) 
Anouk Richters
Ann Assink
Bo-Fleur Hollink
Carlijn Ticheler
Damaly Bergsma
Claire Essink
Elise Pennings
Ella Boer
Jikke Veldmaat
Ella Roelofs
Jolien Zoetman
Fleur Noordink
Julia Kremer
Floortje Rijckenbergh
Lisan Waleczek
Isis Verhoog
Maud Bosschers
Isabel van Spijker
Maud oude Tijdhof
Leoniek Biemans
Megan Steffens
Linde Oord
Nina Jansen
Lojine Freij
Suze IJzerman 
Maud Essink
Victoria van Gemert
Senne Geerdink
Julia Koetsier








MC3
MC4
Vitoria Assink (K)
Anniek Oldejans
Niamh Anderson
Anne van Elk
Dilay Coban
Suze Eitink
Emma de Hoog
Danique Laarhuis
Floor Assink
Jikke Vrugteveen
Floor Barneveld
Karlijn de Boer
Gisele Katalanc
Laura Bonetta
Chloe Oosterveld

Lauren Berfelo
Jonne Mansveld
Lotte Pots
Joyce Platje
Merel Habing
Kika Bolscher
Puck Bakker
Leah den Houdijker
Roos Opheikens
Lotte Snellers
Sanne Nijlant
Marlieke Rijk
Sophie Haeck
Maegan Setlight







MC5

Luan Smink (K) 

Aysan Abkar

Chloe Bent

Domique Meinster

Esmee Dalenoord

Esmeralda Toth

Iris Verveld

Jasmijn Brinkhorst

Jody Smink

Lieke Schepers

Nida Tosun

Senna-Lynn van der Kreeft

Sterre Handgraaf 

Vienna Wennink







MD1
MD2
Marlie Groener (K)
Sem Hofste (K)
Lieke Kienhuis
Fleur Horst
Ayana Celik
Kya Kuipers
Mette van den Beld
Lotte Ebbing
Venla Appelman
Emme-Lotte Hofste
Olivia Drenthen
Maud Haarman
Marit Houdèl
Silver Olde Heuvel
Noor Groenenboom
Lienke Pronk
Lauren Lubbers
Aylin Basmaci
Dilara Sel
Jinthe Akkerman
Juliette Witz
Florine Wessels
Marre Kock
Kristel Boer
Isis Renssen
Janneke Sanders
Liz Coster
Mirte Nolte






MD3 (1e jaars selectie)

MD4
Norell Wagemakers (50% K)
Astrid Berg (50% K)
Thara Sel
Giamila Ena
Jip van Dam
Renske Vermeijden
Saar Bijen
Sam Wermer
Sophia de Leeuw
Yara Kremer
Isabel Brons
Belle Snuvers
Maud Meinster
Emma van Rooijen
Noa Smelter
Loïs van der Moolen
Anique Bomert
Floor van Es
Pleun Sophie Kruse
Anna Schierboom
Elise van den Broeke
Liza Kangus 
Bibi Vrugteveen
Roos Keizer
Charlotte Hilberink
Iris de Jong
Myrle Middelbos








MD5
MD6
Fleur Leusink

Yara Zwarteveen (K)
Elmas Akdemir
Cleo Veldwachter
Teuntje Agterbosch
Kiki van Melle
Sena Duran
Ylva van der Veen
Zoë Wachtmeester
Jeanne Mannessen
Eva Bas
Isabel Hofstede
Iris Schurink

Danee Bennink
Merle Wassenaar
Daniek Kel
Fabienne Oosterveld

Liz Kleinheerenbrink
Luna Pit
Aslyn Holtkamp
Maud Zwerink
Anna Scholten
Nine Baak
Carolien Hofstede
Romée Tiehuis
Charlotte ter Horst






M8E1
M8E2
Anna Floris
Nina Diepeveen
Luna Geerdink
Luisa Bonetta
Iris Misana
Rosalie Oude Tijdhof
Roos Essink
Merlin Matthijssen
Ieke Ebbing
Marle Bossink
Lola Versteeg
Bente Frohlich
Kate-Lynn Visser
Maud Blok
Maartje Weel
Eva Mousa
Isa Veurink

Maud Kieneker







M8E3
M8E4
Bloem Arends
Iris van Raaphorst
Nikki Hobbenschot
Silke van de Meer
Chantal Hulscher
Irem Kreemers
Iris Horst
Amber Kreemers
Suze Andres
Maia Velt
Nora Oudshoorn
Angel Lim
Lotte-Sofie Hilgeholt
Jennifer Vermeer
Julie Pendjol
Noa Koekkoek op Munsterhuis 
Bibi van 't Ende
Noelle Manessen


Chicana Celik






M8E5

Sophie Leidelmeijer

Lupe Danieli

Sam Kattenpoel

Lot Keizer

Iris Ruijter 

Jill Smale 

Marylot Kooij

Merel Veldman

Eline Sellenrode







ME1
ME2
Suze van Es
Feline van Amerongen
Elin Lubbers
Bente Berger
Britt Mossel
Fieke Buizer
Esmee Pots
Minke Hobbelink
Lynn Rijkschroeff
Nore Loohuis
Maren Talman 
Milou Nijenhuis
Dide Veldmaat
Marlin Schipholt
June Zwerink
Willemijn Strootman






ME3
ME4
Benthe Dinkela

Silje Hofsté
Anna Drenthen 
Zoé Lucassen
Floor Hebbink
Feline vd Meulen
Nomi Kinnaer 
Evie Nijweide
Elisa Oostindie 
Estelle Twellaar
Isis Siers
Lena de Vos
Eva van der Vat 
Babet Wassenaar 






ME5

Milou Bottenberg


Lieke Dam 

Lumen Handgraaf

Gwen Haverkort 

Pip Luimes 

Pleun Rademaker 

Yasmijn van Santen

Vlinder van der Zwaan 







MF1 
MF2
Mara van Amstel  
Evi ten Dam 
Andrea Baardink
Neve Danieli
Philippa van Gemert 
Isolde Grond 
Diede Krikke
Eva Kabakci 
Bibi Lammers
Emma Koops
Lauren van der Meer
Femke Loohuis
Carlijn Snellers 
Noa Scheurink


Rosemarijn Sanders






MF3

Milou van Amerongen

Suus van t Ende

Krisje Keuters

Annemijn Kienhuis

Minou Slager

Saar Malestein


Bibi Vaneker

Keesje Palstra







MF4 trainend
(competitie vanaf november)
MF5 trainend
(competitie na winterstop)
Serra Basmaci
Floortje Bosch
Yara Basmaci
Floor Eitink


Anouk Mars


Fiona Palling


Elin Bakker


Feline van Reuth






kabouter groep

Saar Kats

Evi Koekoek op Munsterhuis

Fleur Bol

Nova Kuipers

Lotte Mossel

Lize Witvers

Doutze Zwierink

Jasmijn Bosch

Liselore Grond



JB1
JC1
Andre Arends
Jurre Bakker
Matthijs Brands
Mads Bakker
Maurits Brands
Thijmen Blok
Florian Groenen
Timo de Bruin
Pepijn Haeck
Koen Ezendam
Timon Heitkamp
Valentijn Jansen
Robbert Heurman
Thijs Kruse
Han Hoefman
Gideon Ros
Luuk Hoefman
Tygo Schurink
Matthijs Mansveld
Jayden Sjau-en-wa
Yoran Nieuwenhuis
Taeke Stokkers
Stijn Nusmeier
Sybren Suelmann
Gijs Sanders
Jesse Warmink (k)
Hugo Wagter (k)
Floris Westerveld
Bastiaan Zoetman
Mart Wevers


Gideon van der Weel






JD1
JD2
Mathise Bossink
Mika Bosman
Marijn Fernandes
Jefta Cnossen
Joris Goseling
Ruben Drok
Julian Hoogers
Robbert Groenen
Jorik Jochem
Sebastiaan Hilbrink
Luc Kramer
Raphael Kremer
Marijn Leuverink
Luc Mayeba
Sunny Lim
Lars van Midwoud
Sam Nijboer
Gijs Nijlant (k)
Quinten Twellaar
Nathan Pierik
Wessel Warmink
Oskar Schuurman
Joost Wijnheijmer
Tijno Staal
Ingmar Woud
Tjibbe Stokkers


Jesper Wiggers






J8E1
JE1
Bas Bijman
Nathanael Botros
Dustin Broere
Jim Keuter
Hidde Kok
Kasper Moes
Koen Meerlo
Jerell Sjau-en-wa
Pim Reuver
Arnout Drok
Timo Tsappos
Oscar Ravenberg
Julius Wessels
Mees van der Zwaan
Lev Zuidema
Bart Visschedijk
Milan Kroeze

Ties Domburg







F-trainend
Funkey
Jip van Es
Teije Berton
Jille Niehof
Floris Jansen


Ties Nijhof


Mick-Jan Slager


Roel Wildeboer

 
Hoofdsponsor
Shirtsponsoren
Sponsoren